PROFILE

nickname
そねっち
sex
Female
blood type
type AB
Birthday
1989/12/4 (30)
Profession
Service industry
Current address
Japan Tokyo Shibuya-ku
Birthplace
Japan Ibaraki Mito-shi
Self-introduction
メイクアップアーティストのそねっちです。

私の仕事は女優さんやモデルさんなどにメイクをすること。

他の人の肌をさわりながらメイクをするというのは、楽しい反面、パワーがすいとられるような感じがあるのも事実です。

キレイにしようというパワーを相手に与えているわけだから、これは当然のことでもあるのでしょう。

だからこそ、私はケアが好きなのかもしれません。
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.